• http://www.galdahokejs.lv
  • IZM
  • Meller
  • LSFP
  • RD IKSD
  • mentos
  • Meduskoks
  • Mollers
  • LPK
  • Fruittella
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Bahlsen
  • Nano.lv
  • Chupachups
  • Stiga
  • TabulaRasa

MŪSU PARTNERI


stiga

mentos

chupachups

valsts sportam
Rīgas Dome IKSD

2021

17. Pasaules čempionāts. Tallina, Igaunija.

OPEN (kopējā klase)
(110 dalībnieki)
1. Yanis Galuzo (RUS)
2. Nikita Zholobov (RUS)
3. Evgeniy Matantsev (UKR)
6. Valts Smagars
8. Raivis Miglinieks
9. Rainers Kalniņš
12. Edgars Caics
15. Atis Sīlis
16. Elvijs Siliņš
18. Edžus Kaņeps
20. Rolands Riekstiņš
23. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
28. Alvis Siliņš
30. Kristaps Riekstiņš
32. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
47. Edgars Mucenieks
50. Leonards Mazūrs
65. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
71. Matīss Jakseboga
83. Silvestrs Bruževics
Dāmas
(17 dalībnieces)
1. Maria Saveljeva (EST)
2. Darja Hrustaljova (EST)
3. Hanna Ivantsova (UKR)
5. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
9. Elēna Rācenāja
10. Ilze Zuce-Tenča
11. Elīna Gala
13. Margarita Ābele
Juniori
(24 dalībnieki)
1. Evgeniy Matantsev (UKR)
2. Oleksii Korabel (UKR)
3. Artem Blinov (RUS)
5. Kristaps Riekstiņš
6. Patriks Strods
9. Toms Baumanis
10. Matīss Jakseboga
13. Dāvis Apfelbaums
14. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš

 

Komandas
(9 komandas)
1. Latvija
2. Ukraina
3. Krievija
Junioru komandas
(4 komandas)
1. Ukraina
2. Krievija
3. Igaunija
4. Latvija
Dāmu komandas
(4 komandas)
1. Krievija
2. Ukraina
3. Igaunija
4. Latvija

 

Veterānu komandas
(8 komandas)
1. Zviedrija
2. Krievija
3. Čehija
5. Latvija
Veterāni (40+)
(45 dalībnieki)
1. Alexey Titov (RUS)
2. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy (UKR)
3. Peter Ostlund (SWE)
17. Sandis Kalniņš
19. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
24. Egils Belševics
25. Sandis Krasts

Juniori U13
(16 dalībnieki)
1. Artem Matantsev (UKR)
2. Semen Bitjukov (RUS)
3. Lūkass Jurka
4. Regnārs Vazoliņš
6. Gustavs Keisters
7. Railends Kuhaļskis
8. Rainers Neija
9. Edgars Putniņš
10. Margarita Ābele
11. Alekss Skudrītis
14. Toms Jakseboga
15. Rodrigo Iga
Veterāni 55+
(12 dalībnieki)
1. Vaclav Pikl (CZE)
2. Pavel Plesak (CZE)
3. Truls Mansson (SWE)
8. Egīls Belševics
11. Gunārs Buls