• Amatieru Līga
  • Latvijas čempionāts
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Meller
  • 1a.lv
  • RD IKSD
  • TabulaRasa
  • Chupachups
  • Nano.lv
  • Nivea
  • IZM
  • Fruittella
  • mentos
  • Stiga
  • evian
  • Meduskoks
  • Bahlsen

Rezultāti / Results / Результаты

Iepiekšpieteiktie spēlētāji / Pre-registered players

Round 1 (link to Scorpion):
QA group , QB group , QC group ,
QD group , QE group , QF group

Round 2 (link to Scorpion):
Group A , Group B , Group C ,
Group D , Group E , Group F ,
Group G , Group H ,
Group I , Group J

Round 3 (link1, link2 to Scorpion):
Division 1A , Division 1B ,
Division 1C , Division 1D ,
Division 2 , Division 3 , Division 4 ,
Division 5 , Division 6 , Division 7

The best 12 of every semi-final group will qualify to the second day - final groups.

Two final groups will be seeded based on World Rank.


Photos Day1 part1


Dec 3:
Round 4 (link to Scorpion):
Final 1 , Final 2

Video stream

Another video stream


Round 5 :
Play-off



Photos Day1 and Day2 (part2)




Photos Day2 part1


1. Maxim Borisov
2. Edgars Caics

3. Sergey Ivanov
4. Edgars Saulītis

5. Dmytro Litvinyuk
6. Atis Sīlis
7. Patrik Petr
8. Alexey Titov

9. Michal Hvizd
10. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
11. Arseniy Stolyarov
12. Nikita Zholobov
13. Dmitry Malygin
14. Oscar Henriksson
15. Elvijs Siliņš
16. Yevhen Levdansky

17. Raivis Miglinieks
18. Leos Hvizd
19. Markus Nilsson
20. Andrey Chaplygin
21. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
22. Andrey Voskoboynikov
23. Pavel Gorodnitskiy
24. Krystof Lebl

25. Artjoms Zaharovs
26. Edgars Mucenieks
27. Mikhail Shashkov
28. Valts Smagars
29. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
30. Martin Arenlind
31. Artem Blinov
32. Igor Masloboev
33. Rainers Kalniņš
34. Anton Umansky
35. Edžus Kaņeps
36. Eliāns Ēdelis
37. Michal Kobrle
38. Igor Saveljev
39. Jevgeni Lvov
40. Dmitriy Petrov
41. Martin Zenisek
42. Kimmo Eriksson
43. Bjarne Axelsen
44. Sergejs Mihejevs
45. Yuriy Prostakov
46. Kirill Storchak
47. Alexandr Zaytsev
48. Andrejs Kuzņecovs

49. Pavel Plesak
50. Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
51. Vitaly Skorobogatov
52. Vladimir Smirnov
53. Raivis Sternāts
54. Emīls Liepiņš
55. Jan Sladek
56. David Dvoracek
57. Mattias Kralmark
58. Gints Lasmanis
59. Maria Saveljeva
60. Bernard Rjavec
61. Andreas Andersson
62. Denis Matveev
63. Artem Valiev
64. Jevgeny Tsupko
65. Anton Legkov
66. Elēna Rācenāja
67. Joachim Thyzell
68. Petrus Miettinen
69. Romans Faļkenšteins
70. Markus Bengtsson
71. Simonas Pleikys
72. Milos Sevr
73. Simon Thomas
74. Vesa Huotelin
75. Alexander Okunev
76. Elvis Arhinovičs
77. Filips Buhtujevs
78. Mazvydas Satkus
79. Roberts Suharevs Jr.
80. Sandis Kalniņš

81. Michal Bostik
82. Salvis Skarainis
83. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
84. Aliaksandr Bartosh
85. Alens Kalniņš
86. Šarūnas Jokubauskas
87. Rūdolfs Valainis
88. Eva Ozerova
89. Alexey Baranov
90. Andrey Ponomarev
91. Aleksandr Tarakanov
92. Rolands Riekstiņš
93. Martin Martinec
94. Kristaps Zarinieks
95. Alexey Krinov
96. Leonards Mazūrs
97. Roberts Pelšs
98. Vladimir Voronov
99. Intars Garančs
100. Anette Engel

101. Ruslan Kamalov
102. Kristaps Riekstiņš
103. Laima Kamzola
104. Alexandr Danilov
105. Anton Jalneskog
106. Richard Petersson
107. Guntis Ernšteins
108. Denis Petrov
109. Jānis Stūrmanis
110. Egīls Belševics
111. Žygimantas Remeika
112. Evgenii Solovev
113. Tomas Fägerlind
114. Sandis Krasts
115. Jānis Konutis
116. Fredrik Hansson
117. Tomas Jedlicka
118. Rinalds Siņicins
119. Toms Baumanis
120. Ance Ramona Migliniece

121. Kaspars Viļums
122. Sergey Kudinov
123. Michael Toft Nielsen
124. Daniil Moshnin
125. Vladislav Semenchuk
126. Sandra Komaraite
127. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
128. Audrius Pleikys
129. Ralfs Paeglis
130. Mārcis Andersons
131. Daniel Setterwall
132. Valts Janvars
133. Andrei Kniaziuk
134. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
135. Roberts Līvmanis
136. Kristaps Naglis
137. Patriks Strods
138. Toms Stūrmanis
139. Harijs Mencendorfs
140. Aigars Romals

141. Micael Myren
142. Silvestrs Bružēvics
143. Aleksandr Nagorniy Sr.
144. Aldis Ūdris
145. Hynek Nechutny
146. Haralds Janvars
147. Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
148. Gintautas Remeika
149. Veronika Sachok
150. Sarma Vēberga
151. Mark Kritski
152. Roberts Suharevs Sr.
153. Laura Stūrmane
154. Aleksandra Farafonova
155. Dāvis Apfelbaums
156. Edgars Naglis
157. Mark-Julius Pikat
158. Edvards Drozds
159. Hugo Brengulis
160. Lauris Pēteris Mazpolis

161. Gunārs Buls
162. Vilnis Zoldners
163. Andrejs Farafonovs
164. Elena Stoljarova
165. Mārcis Radelis
166. Alexander Kaminski
167. Matīss Jakseboga
168. Nikita Tikhomirov
169. Alekss Ernšteins
170. Jānis Rektiņš
171. Julius Steisunas
172. Andrey Tikhomirov
173. Ēriks Zaics
174. Nikolass Pilinskis
175. Iida Miettinen
176. Zigmārs Šmits
177. Krišs Skujenieks
178. Viktors Piastro
179. Railends Kuhaļskis
180. Aleksandrs Bugo

181. Olga Ozernaja
182. Markuss Ābele
183. Eduards Strauts
184. Inese Više
185. Elena Okuneva
186. Andrejs Solovjovs
187. Alvis Alferovs
188. Mārīte Stūrmane
189. Ella Lauma Bērtiņa
190. Roberts Tūbelis

191. Jēkabs Zvans
192. Lauris Rozentāls
193. Markuss Mežviets
194. Ēriks Beļgesovs
195. Endijs Umbraško
196. Toms Priedītis-Grūbe
197. Rainers Kreitāls
198. Dāniels Vaičiulēns
199. Andrejs Lapčiks
200. Oskars Škutāns
201. Ivars Belkovskis
202. Maksims Čekmarjovs
203. Roberts Aleksejevs
204. Renārs Zabarovskis
205. Mārcis Rēders
206. Emīls Baikovs
207. Artūrs Daugovičs
208. Markus Sanders
209. Egils Ezis
210. Arsenijs Zaicevs
211. Niks Ameļkovičs
212. Oskars Meisters
213. Oskars Kapteinis
214. Ņikita Žiļakovs
215. Bogdans Vaškovs
216. Adrians Kudlajevs
217. Deniss Sergejevs
218. Arturs Sordarovs
219. Semjons Fiskiss
220. Dāvis Vaičiulēns
221. Mārcis Sondors
222. Patriks M. Matīss
223. Reinis Brokāns
224. Aksels Neimanis
225. Sanduss Stepāns
226. Henrijs Prokuratovs
227. Arvīds Ceriņš
228. Krišjānis Rozenkopfs
229. Rainers Ezis
230. Georgijs Pesins
231. Aleksandrs Andrejevs
232. Andrejs Popadins
233. Danila Koršunovs
234. Gustavs Batņa
235. Maksims Pesins
236. Marks Rozgons
237. Artūrs Griķis
238. Kajs Zuters
239. Oksana Korobkina
240. Krišs Atvars Saberovs
241. Kirills Šmačko
242. Olegs Sergejevs
243. Nils Atgāzis
244. Alekss Ameļkovičs
245. Niks Vucāns
246. Nils Mazkalāns
247. Ivans Liberovs
248. Nikita Karševs
249. Ričards Griķis
250. Rolands Liekmanis
251. Jelisejs Buhanovskis
252. Anastasija Galaka
253. Vladislavs Biculis
254. Aleksandrs Arajevs
255. Artemijs Pogodins
256. Kristofers Bogdāns
257. Mareks Kazlausks
DNS Marija Trušina


 

http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/ITHF_logo.gif
http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/WTHT_logo2.jpg