• http://www.galdahokejs.lv
  • IZM
  • Stiga
  • mentos
  • Chupachups
  • Meduskoks
  • Nano.lv
  • TabulaRasa
  • Bahlsen
  • RD IKSD
  • 1a.lv
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Meller
  • Mollers
  • Fruittella

MŪSU PARTNERI


stiga

mentos

chupachups

valsts sportam
Rīgas Dome IKSD

1. posms Inčukalnā


1. Latvijas Kausa posms notika 21.septembrī Inčukalnā, Inčukalna sporta kompleksā (karte).


Rezultāti

FOTO


Visas vietas:


1. Valts Smagars
2. Raivis Miglinieks

3. Sergejs Mihejevs
4. Kristaps Riekstiņš

5. Elvijs Siliņš
6. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
7. Edgars Mucenieks
8. Aleksandrs Žernovojs

9. Rainers Kalniņš
10. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
11. Alvis Siliņš
12. Matīss Jakseboga
13. Rolands Riekstiņš
14. Gints Lasmanis
15. Eliāns Ēdelis
16. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa

17. Sandis Kalniņš
18. Leonards Mazūrs
19. Kristaps Naglis
20. Elvis Arhinovičs
21. Andrejs Kuzņecovs
22. Rinalds Siņicins
23. Laima Kamzola
24. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
25. Salvis Skarainis
26. Kristaps Zarinieks
27. Silvestrs Bružēvics
28. Toms Baumanis
29. Alens Kalniņš
30. Romans Faļkenšteins
31. Sandis Krasts
32. Patriks Strods
33. Mārcis Radelis
34. Egīls Belševics
35. Dāvis Apfelbaums
36. Elēna Rācenāja

37. Guntis Ernšteins
38. Ritvars Felkers
39. Rūdolfs Valainis
40. Kristiāns Auziņš
41. Ģirts Grigorjevs
42. Edgars Naglis
43. Kristers Lubāns
44. Ralfs Paeglis
45. Intars Garančs
46. Kaspars Viļums
47. Railends Kuhaļskis
48. Intars Žubeckis
49. Gustavs Keisters
50. Matejs Zirnītis
51. Lauris Rozentāls
52. Alekss Ernšteins
53. Renārs Zabarovskis
54. Kristens Markus
55. Ēriks Zaics
56. Krišs Skujenieks
57. Rihards Mazitāns
58. Igor Zamyatin
59. Markuss Ābele
60. Inese Faļkenšteina


Sievietes:
1. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
2. Laima Kamzola
3. Elēna Rācenāja
4. Inese Faļkenšteina


Juniori U14:
1. Railends Kuhaļskis
2. Gustavs Keisters
3. Matejs Zirnītis
4. Ēriks Zaics


Juniori U19:
1. Kristaps Riekstiņš
2. Rainers Kalniņš
3. Matīss Jakseboga
4. Rolands Riekstiņš
5. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
6. Leonards Mazūrs
7. Rinalds Siņicins
8. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
9. Silvestrs Bružēvics
10. Toms Baumanis
11. Patriks Strods
12. Mārcis Radelis
13. Dāvis Apfelbaums
14. Ritvars Felkers
15. Kristiāns Auziņš
16. Ģirts Grigorjevs
17. Edgars Naglis
18. Kristers Lubāns
19. Ralfs Paeglis
20. Intars Garančs
21. Railends Kuhaļskis
22. Gustavs Keisters
23. Matejs Zirnītis
24. Lauris Rozentāls
25. Kristens Markus
26. Ēriks Zaics
27. Krišs Skujenieks
28. Markuss Ābele


Veterāni 40+:
1. Sergejs Mihejevs
2. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
3. Sandis Kalniņš
4. Salvis Skarainis
5. Sandis Krasts
6. Egīls Belševics
7. Guntis Ernšteins
8. Intars Žubeckis
9. Igor Zamyatin