• Reklāma1
  • Reklāma2
  • image
  • Nano.lv
  • evian
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Nivea
  • mentos
  • 1a.lv
  • IZM
  • Fruittella
  • Chupachups
  • Stiga
  • Bahlsen
  • Meduskoks
  • Meller
  • TabulaRasa
  • RD IKSD

2009

8. Latvijas komandu čempionāts notika 31.janvārī Inčukalna Tautas namā.

1. BJC Laimīte (Atis Sīlis; Edgars Caics; Artūrs Verčins; Ivars Viļķens)
2. Skrundas GHK 1 (Jevgēņijs Zaharovs; Raivis Pukinskis; Edgars Mucenieks; Valts Smagars)
3. Inčukalna GHK 2 (Matīss Saulītis; Mikus Saulītis; Edgars Saulītis; Haralds Gals)

Foto

4. Inčukalna GHK 1 (Sandis Kalniņš; Jānis Kalnevics; Didzis Ziemelis; Kārlis Balodis; Kaspars Dubavs)
5. Rīgas GHK (Raivis Sternāts; Sergejs Mihejevs; Kristaps Strazds; Kaspars Viļums)
6. Inčukalna GHK 4 (Jānis Karlovskis; Guntis Karlovskis; Ēriks Kuharjonoks; Daniels Laizāns)
7. Jēkabpils GHK (Andrejs Kuzņecovs; Kristaps Zarinieks; Rūdolfs Valainis; Raimonds Vilcāns; Artūrs Litvinčuks)
8. Igaunijas izlase (Igor Saveljev; Jevgeni Zholobovski; Vladislav Trofimov; Vafa Hamdamov; Maria Saveljeva)
9. Skrundas GHK 2 (Artjoms Zaharovs; Arnis Vītols; Sandis Kadakovskis; Mariss Emerbergs)
10. Inčukalna GHK 3 (Aivars Vāvers; Edijs Vāvers; Rihards Gals; Roberts Kupčs)
11. Ekstrēmisti (Eduards Paķis; Gundega Paķe; Edijs Bogdāns; Lauris Ābols; Valts Grīnbergs)
12. Melnie Zirdziņi/Rīgas GHK (Intars Žubeckis; Rūdolfs Kreicbergs; Vilnis Zoldners; Mihails Buiko)
13. Inčukalna GHK 5(Andis Grīnbergs; Kristiāns Cimers; Artūrs Vītiņš; Rolands Zariņš)
14. Inčukalna GHK 6 (Dārta Ozoliņa; Ilze Zuce-Tenča; Elīna Gala; Sigita Liepiņa)
15. Ventspils GHK (Guntis Ernšteins; Aleksandrs Žernovojs; Māris Kārkliņš; Māris Zariņš)
16. Skrundas GHK 3 (Oskars Alhimovičs; Edgars Vītols; Gints Lasmanis; Jānis Vingris)
17. Ventspils GHK/Inčukalna GHK (Dainis Zariņš; Sergejs Semeško; Nauris Horsts; Viktors Petrovs)
18. Valmieras KŽDC (Henriks Rektiņš; Jānis Rektiņš; Mārtiņš Svitka; Jānis Bogdānovs)

Apraksts

Rezultāti:
1. kārta: A grupa, B grupa, C grupa
2. kārta: 1.līga, 2. līga, 3.līga