facebook/galdahokejs.....Sitemap            
  • Reklāma1
  • Stiga
  • Chupachups
  • Meller
  • RD IKSD
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Fruittella
  • Venden
  • TabulaRasa
  • Valsts sportam
  • Meduskoks
  • http://www.nano.lv/
  • 1a.lv
  • mentos

Rezultāti / Results / Результаты

Iepiekšpieteiktie spēlētāji / Pre-registered players

Rezultāti / Results:

Round 1:
QA group , QB group , QC group , QD group

Round 2:
Group A , Group B , Group C , Group D ,
Group E , Group F , Group G , Group H ,
Group I , Group J


Round 3:
Division 1A , Division 1B ,
Division 1C , Division 1D ,
Division 2 , Division 3 , Division 4 ,
Division 5 , Division 6


Round 4:
Final 1 , Final 2

Round 5:
Play-off



FOTO Day1 part 1

FOTO Day2 part1


1. Atis Sīlis
2. Edgars Caics

3. Oscar Henriksson
4. Maxim Borisov

5. Edgars Saulītis
6. Petr Tmej
7. Markus Nilsson
8. Kevin Eriksson

9. Ahti Lampi
10. Alexey Titov
11. Nikita Zholobov
12. Patrik Petr
13. Leos Hvizd
14. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
15. Valts Smagars
16. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš

17. Gints Lasmanis
18. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
19. Mikhail Shashkov
20. Elvijs Siliņš
21. Edgars Mucenieks
22. Dmitriy Petrov
23. Filips Buhtujevs
24. Jevgeni Lvov

25. Andrey Voskoboynikov
26. Jan Pelkonen
27. Sergejs Mihejevs
28. Kārlis Balodis
29. Sergey Ivanov
30. Krystof Lebl
31. Vesa Huotelin
32. Vladimir Smirnov
33. Raivis Miglinieks
34. Michal Kobrle
35. Kirill Storchak
36. Rene Huhtala
37. Ladislav Tmej
38. Artjoms Zaharovs
39. Alexandr Zaytsev
40. Fredric Axelsson
41. Martin Zenisek
42. Mikus Saulītis
43. Pavel Plesak
44. Yuriy Prostakov
45. Miroslav Cernoch
46. Fredrik Hansson
47. Benjamin Suominen
48. Vitaly Skorobogatov

49. Igor Saveljev
50. Alexandr Danilov
51. Edžus Kaņeps
52. Sandis Kalniņš
53. Martin Lunden
54. Maria Saveljeva
55. Anette Engel
56. Simonas Pleikys
57. Bjarne Axelsen
58. Rainers Kalniņš
59. Viktoriya Noselivska
60. Gergely Regula
61. Andrey Chaplygin
62. Alvis Siliņš
63. Daniil Mushnikov
64. Rūdolfs Valainis
65. Kimmo Eriksson
66. Romans Faļkenšteins
67. Alens Kalniņš
68. Kaspars Viļums
69. Raivis Sternāts
70. Milos Sevr
71. Arnis Vītols
72. Elēna Rācenāja
73. Mark Gorodnitskiy
74. Ilze Zuce-Tenča
75. Denis Petrov
76. Elvis Arhinovičs
77. Simon Thomas
78. Aliaksandr Bartosh
79. Kristaps Zarinieks
80. Alexey Baranov

81. Artem Blinov
82. Emīls Liepiņš
83. Raimonds Īša
84. Alexander Okunev
85. Dvoracek David
86. Egor Stepanov
87. Vafa Hamdamov
88. Tomas Jedlicka
89. Sandis Kadakovskis
90. Artem Valiev
91. Jānis Zālīte
92. Sandra Komaraite
93. Sarunas Jokubauskas
94. Guntis Ernšteins
95. Egīls Belševics
96. Michael Toft Nielsen
97. Audrius Pleikys
98. Roberts Suharevs Jr.
99. Evgenii Solovev
100. Haralds Janvars

101. Jānis Stūrmanis
102. Andrei Kniaziuk
103. Aldis Gusevs
104. Ruslan Kamalov
105. Hugo Brengulis
106. Alexander Koroschenko
107. Mikhail Gorodnitskiy
108. Vladimir Voronov
109. Alexey Krinov
110. Aigars Romals
111. Konstantin Avdeev
112. Gunārs Buls
113. Tiitus Roholm
114. Hynek Nechutny
115. Linas Vasilevicius
116. Siarhei Vazhnik
117. Rinalds Siņicins
118. Jurgita Vasileviciene
119. Lorencs Kaužens
120. Ralfs Paeglis

121. Jānis Konutis
122. Herman Roholm
123. Valts Janvars
124. Martins Gabrielis
125. Sergejs Bezenkovs
126. Madars Irbe
127. Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
128. Alens Kurmēņevs
129. Intars Garančs
130. Joonatan Roholm
131. German Geller Jr.
132. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
133. Zigmārs Šmits
134. Elena Stoljarova
135. Andzej Petrik
136. Mark-Julius Pikat
137. Toms Baumanis
138. Nikolass Pilinskis
139. Alberts Bērtiņš
140. Elīna Gala

141. Mārīte Stūrmane
142. Aleksandrs Ozernojs
143. Romans Blūmentāls
144. Artis Gailis
145. Pavel Petrik
146. Andrejs Farafonovs
147. Silvestrs Bružēvics
148. Toms Stūrmanis
149. Kaspars Irbe
150. Leonards Mazūrs
151. Olga Ozernaja
152. Sarma Vēberga
153. Julius Bogdevicius
154. Ella Lauma Bērtiņa
155. Māris Kronbergs
156. Kristaps Naglis
157. Julius Steisunas
158. Edgars Naglis
159. Eduards Seļiverstovs
160. Rihards Hoņavko

161. Marts Kairis
162. Gustavs Veitners
163. Edvards Drozds
164. Viktors Piastro
165. Rūdolfs Nažinskis
166. Ance Ramona Migliniece
167. Toms Priedītis-Grūbe
168. Roberts Līvmanis
169. Jānis Jēkabs Paukštello
170. Tomas Ulis
171. Railends Kuhaļskis
172. Reinis Kronbergs
173. Laura Stūrmane
174. Juliana Bogdeviciene
175. Aleksandra Farafonova
176. Roberts Ozols
177. Vladislavs Zamišļajevs
178. Daniils Čalovs
179. Arkadijs Sipilovs
180. Yan Berzin

181. Edvards Sprindžuks-Golubcovs
182. Rainers Kreitāls
183. Roberts Tūbelis
184. Emīls Fals
185. Mārcis Rēders
186. Arvīds Ceriņš
187. Markuss Ābele
188. Markus Sanders
189. Kārlis Veide
190. Iļja Kuprijans Testeļecs
191. Jelisejs Steputenkovs
192. Krišs Skujenieks
193. Aleksejs Sidorenkovs
194. Marija Trušina
195. Kārlis Šķiliņš
196. Ritvars Ivanovs
197. Arturs Sipilovs
198. Mikus Daņiļēvičs
199. Dmitrijs Ponomarjovs
200. Bruno Ūdris
201. Fadejs Jefimovs
202. Aleksandrs Lukjanovs
203. Jānis Riekstiņš
204. Viljams Drozdovičs
205. Artūrs Daugovičs
206. Aleksandrs Babics
207. Bogdans Vaškovs
208. Reinis Brokans
209. Kirills Jefimovs
210. Emils Moruss
211. Linards Rožkalns
212. Viestards Briedis
213. Julija Mihailova
214. Katrīna Bertuse
215. Kristaps Tenis
216. Aleksejs Simakovs
217. Marks Belakovs
218. Valērijs Barmins
219. Elina Ivanova
220. Sofija Kuharenoka
221. Renets Daģis



http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/ITHF_logo.gif
http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/WTHT_logo2.jpg