• image
  • http://www.nano.lv/
  • Meduskoks
  • Nivea
  • Chupachups
  • 1a.lv
  • Bahlsen
  • mentos

http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/ITHF_logo.gif
http://www.galdahokejs.lv/bildes/WTHT_logo2.jpg

Results


Results for Latvia Open see below!


Live video1:
https://www.twitch.tv/latvianopenghk

Live video2:
https://www.twitch.tv/rigaskaussghk

Results for WCC

Final places of WCC:

1. THC Toros
2. BJC "Laimīte" 1
3. Legion
4. THC Lisovi Haschi

5. NiKi

6. Inčukalna GHK 1
7. Skrundas GHK
8. VJN Ventspils 1

9. Devyaty val
10. Stiga St. Petersburg

11. Northern Lights

12. RS-Balance

13. Rīgas GHK
14. Katran

15. SK Raua

16. Jēkabpils GHK

17. Inčukalna GHK JUN 1

18. Burtnieku MJIC

19. THC VILNIUS

20. BJC "Laimīte" 2

21. VJN Ventspils 2

22. Inčukalna GHK JUN 2

23. VJN Ventspils 3


Player List WCC


Results for Latvia Open



Final places of Latvia Open 2018:
1. Maxim Borisov
2. Veniamin Gerasimov

3. Dmytro Litvinyuk
4. Edgars Caics

5. Yanis Galuzo
6. Nikita Zholobov
7. Raivis Miglinieks
8. Oleksii Korabel

9. Kevin Eriksson
10. Arseniy Stolyarov
11. Atis Sīlis
12. Oscar Henriksson
13. Anton Umanskyy
14. Roman Ignatenko
15. Jevgeni Lvov
16. Andrey Voskoboynikov

17. Edgars Saulītis
18. Dmitry Malygin
19. Dmitriy Petrov
20. Rainers Kalniņš
21. Mikhail Shashkov
22. Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
23. Oleg Ortinov
24. Kārlis Balodis
25. Nikita Pavlov
26. Valts Smagars
27. Edgars Mucenieks
28. Jānis Kalnevics
29. Gints Lasmanis
30. Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
31. Artem Valiev
32. Igor Saveljev
33. Artjoms Zaharovs
34. Elvijs Siliņš
35. Edžus Kaņeps
36. Pavel Gorodnitskiy
37. Maria Saveljeva
38. Aleksandrs Žernovojs
39. Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
40. Kirill Storchak
41. Sergejs Mihejevs
42. Andrejs Kuzņecovs
43. Martin Arenlind
44. Daniil Mushnikov
45. Raivis Sternāts
46. Artem Blinov
47. Salvis Skarainis
48. Mykhaylo Shalomayev

49. Bjarne Axelsen
50. Anton Fedoseev
51. Alvis Siliņš
52. Vitaly Skorobogatov
53. Artem Boldyrev
54. Ruslan Kamalov
55. Gleb Vasiliev
56. Elvis Arhinovičs
57. Vladislav Semenchuk
58. Alexey Baranov
59. Boris Velmoga
60. Audrius Pleikys
61. Alens Kalniņš
62. Anton Jalneskog
63. Yuriy Prostakov
64. Sandis Kalniņš
65. Mazvydas Satkus
66. Yurii Shapovalenko
67. Rinalds Siņicins
68. Andrey Ponomarev
69. Šarūnas Jokubauskas
70. Romans Faļkenšteins
71. Sandra Komaraite
72. Vladimir Voronov

73. Anton Runenkov
74. Vladimir Smirnov
75. Rolands Riekstiņš
76. Kristaps Riekstiņš
77. Nazar Kondrashevskyy
78. Haralds Gals
79. Guntis Ernšteins
80. Sandis Krasts
81. Rūdolfs Valainis
82. Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
83. Vafa Hamdamov
84. Dāvis Apfelbaums
85. Vitaliy Ignatenko
86. Roberts Līvmanis
87. Yaroslav Mikryukov
88. Roberts Suharevs Jr.
89. Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
90. Egīls Belševics
91. Alexey Krinov
92. Intars Garančs
93. Veronika Sachok
94. Evgenii Solovev
95. Andrei Kniaziuk
96. Linas Vasilevicius

97. Alen Shekarev
98. Valentyn Korabel
99. Igor Zaporojets
100. Viktor Levdansky
101. Elēna Rācenāja
102. Kristaps Zarinieks
103. Hugo Brengulis
104. Alex Anttila
105. Kaspars Viļums
106. Silvestrs Bružēvics
107. Michael Toft Nielsen
108. Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
109. Haralds Janvars
110. Mārcis Radelis
111. Aigars Romals
112. Inese Više

113. Ralfs Paeglis
114. Matīss Jakseboga
115. Mark Kritski
116. Kristiāns Auziņš
117. Roberts Suharevs Sr.
118. Aleksandr Tarakanov
119. Nikolass Pilinskis
120. Mark-Julius Pikat
121. Roberts Pelšs
122. Igor Zamyatin
123. Elena Stoljarova
124. Zigmārs Šmits
125. Railends Kuhaļskis
126. Alekss Ernšteins
127. Renārs Zabarovskis
128. Toms Priedītis-Grūbe
129. Aleksandrs Bugo
130. Linda Riekstiņa
131. Jami Behm




stiga

valsts sportam