• image
  • image

Results



Video stream ,
Video stream 2

Photos Album Day 1

Photos Album Day 2
Photos Album Day 3

Day 3

OPEN individual

Veterans 50+ individual

Day 2

TEAMS OPEN

Junior U13 individual

Day 1

Ladies individual

Veterans individual

Juniors individual

Junior Teams

Veteran Teams

Ladies Teams









Below you can find lists of players by countries and by categories. Also preliminary groups.

Number of players:

    Open  Junior 
Ladies Veteran Vet.O50 Jun.U13
  BLR 4(T) 1   2(T) 1  
  CZE 10(T)  4(T)   4(T) 2  
  DEN 4 1 1 2 1  
  EST 6(T)   1 3(T) 1  
  FIN 13(T) 4(T) 1 4(T) 2 1
  GBR 1     1    
  GER 9(T) 2(T)   3(T)    
  KAZ 1          
  LAT 16(T) 5(T) 5(T) 5(T) 5 11
  LTU 10(T) 3(T) 2(T) 2(T)    
  NOR 10(T) 4(T)   2(T)    
  RUS 13(T) 4(T) 3(T) 4(T) 1 3
  SWE 11(T) 2(T) 4(T) 4(T) 2 1
  UKR 14(T)
5(T) 1 5(T) 1 1
               
  total:

122(11T)

35
(9T)
18
(4T)
41
(11T)
11-17 17




List of registered players:
(WR of June 2)


  WR Name Club   Open Vet Jun Lad O50 U13
1 398 Andrei Kniaziuk Novopolotsk BLR O V     ? 50+  
2 1347 Vadim Romanenko Minsk BLR O   J      
3 1857 Alexandre Valachonovitch Minsk BLR O V        
4 2059 Roman Romanenko Minsk BLR O          
5 2882 Maksim Vasilyeu Minsk BLR O          
6 69 Krystof Lebl Stiga Big Band Praha CZE O          
7 79 Vaclav Pikl THC Stiga Elites CZE O V     ? 50+  
8 85 Pavel Plesak APP Gladiators Plzen CZE O V        
9 102 Daniel Matysek HCS Zabka Praha CZE O V        
10 148 Jan Sladek THC Stiga Elites CZE O   J      
11 159 Miroslav Cernoch HCS Zabka Praha CZE O          
12 172 Martin Zenisek APP Gladiators Plzen CZE O          
13 192 Krystof Herold HCS Zabka Praha CZE O          
14 207 Jiri Chylik ml. HCS Zabka Praha CZE O   J      
15 252 Zdenek Lopaur Stiga HC Benatky CZE O          
16 213 Milos Sevr THC Stiga Elites CZE   V     50+  
17 573 Marek Matejka BSE Ceske Budejovice CZE     J      
18 663 Tomas Kahoun ml. BSE Pelhrimov CZE     J      
19 737 Petr Sladek THC Stiga Elites CZE   VT        
20 58 Bjarne Axelsen 1 & 1 DEN O V        
21 218 Anette Engel Fremad Eagles DEN O     L    
22 464 Mathias Jacobsen Fremad Eagles DEN O   J      
23 487 Michael Toft Nielsen Kaeltestarre 83 DEN O V     ? 50+  
24 123 Jevgeni Lvov ??? EST O          
25 141 Maria Saveljeva SK Raua EST O     L    
26 150 Igor Saveljev SK Raua EST O V        
27 242 Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua EST O V     ? 50+  
28 405 Juri Artamonov SK Raua EST O          
29 437 Alen Shekarev SK Raua EST O          
30 466 Vladislav Trofimov Trimix BHC EST O          
31 474 Vladislav Zubel ??? EST O          
32 587 Sergei Sokolov SK Raua EST   V        
33 626 Valeri Trofimov Trimix BHC EST   VT        
34 3 Ahti Lampi Spjalerance FIN O          
35 13 Jan Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK FIN O   J      
36 18 Santtu Sainio Talpelan Taiga FIN O          
37 21 Kevin Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK FIN O   J      
38 32 Janne Ollila Turun Seudun PJK FIN O          
39 71 Otto Pesala Spjalerance FIN O          
40 119 Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat FIN O V        
41 132 Sami Hellstrom Spjalerance FIN O          
42 138 Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK FIN O V        
43 154 Teuvo Moisa Talpelan Taiga FIN O          
44 168 Petteri Sevon POLY FIN O V        
45 220 Niko Tuominen POLY FIN O          
46 251 Jani Herlevi Talpelan Taiga FIN O          
47 293 Aleksi Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK FIN     J     U13
48 296 Rene Huhtala Turun Seudun PJK FIN     J      
49 328 Netta Jousi POLY FIN       L    
50 440 Vesa Koskela Spjalerance FIN   V     50+  
51 823 Mikko Haveri Turun Seudun PJK FIN     JT      
52 838 Jouko Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK FIN   VT     50+  
53 223 Simon Thomas Stiga Big Band Praha GBR O V        
54 340 Thomas Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin GER O V        
55 360 Leon Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin GER O   J      
56 483 Christian Aden VfP Friesland GER O          
57 492 Valentin Dietze Frankfurt Gothers GER O   J      
58 545 Tim Tigges Satyrion Berlin GER O          
59 568 Ralph Pommerenke Frankfurt Gothers GER O V        
60 796 Elias Klimek TEHC Puck Off Bad Durkheim GER O          
61 828 Mirko Konig Koe-Fighters GER O          
62 1265 Frank Rasche Unterfohring GER O V        
63 1392 Philip Basch Koe-Fighters GER O          
64 655 Aleksandr Tarakanov RS-Balance KAZ O          
65 2 Edgars Caics BJC Laimite LAT O          
66 4 Atis Silis BJC Laimite LAT O          
67 17 Valts Smagars Skrunda THC LAT O          
68 26 Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC LAT O          
69 27 Matiss Saulitis Incukalns THC LAT O          
70 29 Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC LAT O          
71 36 Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC LAT O          
72 40 Andris Liepins BJC Laimite LAT O          
73 47 Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC LAT O   J      
74 48 Raivis Pukinskis Skrunda THC LAT O          
75 66 Raivis Sternats Riga THC LAT O          
76 75 Filips Buhtujevs Incukalns THC LAT O   J      
77 77 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite LAT O   J      
78 98 Rudolfs Kamzols VJN Ventspils LAT O          
79 105 Arturs Vercins BJC Laimite LAT O          
80 121 Aleksandrs Zernovojs VJN Ventspils LAT O V        
81 78 Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC LAT   V        
82 131 Edgars Vitols Skrunda THC LAT     J      
83 173 Raimonds Isa Ventspils GHK LAT   V        
84 205 Arnis Vitols Skrunda THC LAT   V        
85 236 Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite LAT           U13
86 254 Emils Liepins BJC Laimite LAT     J      
87 275 Laima Kamzola VJN Ventspils LAT       L    
88 282 Ilze Zuce-Tenca Incukalns THC LAT       L    
89 351 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Riga THC LAT   V     50+  
90 387 Rainers Kalnins Incukalns THC LAT           U13
91 441 Gundega Pake GHK Saulkrasti LAT       L    
92 531 Elena Racenaja ??? LAT       L    
93 558 Emils Krasts ??? LAT           U13
94 564 Elina Gala Incukalns THC LAT       L    
95 571 Ingus Danenbergs Skrunda THC LAT           U13
96 665 Gunars Buls ??? LAT         50+  
97 683 Rudis Kadakovskis Skrunda THC LAT           U13
98 711 Vilnis Zoldners Riga THC LAT         50+  
99 759 Elvis Arhinovics ??? LAT           U13
100 844 Dainis Zarins Ventspils GHK LAT         50+  
101 907 Georgijs Semjonovs VJN Ventspils LAT         50+  
102 977 Aigars Romals Incukalns THC LAT           U13
103 1146 Janis Rektins KZDC Valmiera LAT         50+  
104 1576 Aldis Gusevs BJC Laimite LAT           U13
105 1952 Davis Krasts ??? LAT           U13
106 3706 Andzejs Barins ??? LAT           U13
107 3707 Peteris Gravans ??? LAT           U13
108 126 Artem Valiev Legion LTU O          
109 285 Simonas Pleikys THC Vilnius LTU O   J      
110 465 Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius LTU O V        
111 716 Vladimir Voronov THC Vilnius LTU O V        
112 725 Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius LTU O     L    
113 755 Laurynas Orlauskas THC Vilnius LTU O   J      
114 794 Linas Vasilevicius THC Vilnius LTU O          
115 831 Darius Stasiunas THC Vilnius LTU O          
116 1059 Mazvydas Satkus ??? LTU O          
117 1696 Jurgita Arbaciauskaite Laikas Zaisti LTU O     L    
118 1700 Juozapas Gustainis THC Vilnius LTU     J      
119 64 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK NOR O V        
120 84 Frode Hagerup Tonsberg BHK NOR O          
121 108 Andreas Roren Stigarevolusjonen NOR O          
122 124 Espen Moe Trondheim BHK NOR O V        
123 452 Svein Arne Fure Minde Muthapuckers NOR O          
124 620 Vegard Klippen Jaren Bordhockey NOR O   J      
125 746 Torbjorn Kverneland Jaren Bordhockey NOR O   J      
126 1006 Thorbjorn F. Hestvaag Jaren Bordhockey NOR O   J      
127 1105 Morten Aarflot Jaren Bordhockey NOR O          
128 2221 Morten Mikal Brekken Jaren Bordhockey NOR O   J      
129 1198 Oyvind Aasheim Trondheim BHK NOR   VT        
130 1 Maxim Borisov Legion RUS O          
131 5 Alexey Zaharov Bagira RUS O          
132 6 Alexander Miloradov Bagira RUS O          
133 7 Dmitriy Koshman Bagira RUS O          
134 11 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika RUS O V        
135 19 Oleg Ortinov Legion RUS O          
136 22 Andrey Voskoboynikov Pyramida RUS O          
137 38 Mikhail Shashkov Legion RUS O          
138 39 Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros RUS O          
139 54 Dmitriy Belavin ??? RUS O V        
140 74 Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates RUS O V        
141 106 Alexandr Zaytsev Alliance RUS O          
142 117 Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros RUS O V        
143 68 Viktoria Laricheva Athena RUS       L    
144 111 Dmitry Malygin Petersburg Pirates RUS     J      
145 137 Irina Belavina Athena RUS       L    
146 188 Maria Miloradova THC Ural RUS       L    
147 200 Dmitry Afonin MaSKA RUS     J     U13
148 209 Alexandr Danilov Petersburg Pirates RUS   VT     50+  
149 258 Nikita Pavlov MaSKA RUS     J     U13
150 337 Vladimir Smirnov Legion RUS     J      
151 529 Alexey Krinov RS-Balance RUS         50+  
152 1992 Alisa Jashina ??? RUS           U13
153 12 Carl Bindekrans BJC Laimite SWE O          
154 14 Peter Ostlund Umea HSS SWE O          
155 30 Lars Henriksson Broderna Grym SWE O V        
156 43 Oscar Henriksson Broderna Grym SWE O   J      
157 46 Marcus Andersson Atletico Goteborg SWE O          
158 49 Jimmy Mardell Bjorkhagen Rangers SWE O          
159 50 Joakim Lundin DAJM SWE O V        
160 70 Martin Arenlind DAJM SWE O          
161 113 Lars-Erik Svensson Umea HSS SWE O V     ? 50+  
162 118 Truls Mansson Bjorkhagen Rangers SWE O V        
163 165 Markus Nilsson BHK Mollan Rouge SWE O          
164 139 Hans Osterman BHK Mollan Rouge SWE OT          
165 143 Jerry Wikstrom Bjorkhagen Rangers SWE   VT     50+  
166 260 Caroline Eriksson Delsbo BHK SWE       L    
167 368 Sissie Wikstrom Bjorkhagen Rangers SWE       L    
168 1729 Linus Nilsson Trekatter BHK SWE     J      
169 2910 Maria Elena Pettersson Bjorkhagen Rangers SWE     JT L    
170 3193 Uno Osterman BHK Mollan Rouge SWE           U13
171 19000 Anna-Karin Svensson Delsbo BHK SWE       L    
172 9 Yevgen Levdansky THC Stiga Elites UKR O          
173 41 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy THC Lisovi Haschi UKR O          
174 103 Mykhaylo Shalomayev THC Shaleni Bdzholy UKR O V        
175 127 Roman Ignatenko Devyaty val UKR O   J      
176 130 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Odesa UKR O V        
177 193 Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val UKR O   J      
178 263 Viktoriya Noselivska THC Lisovi Haschi UKR O     L    
179 279 Yevhen Rykun THC Lisovi Haschi UKR O          
180 287 Dmytro Donets Impuls Kyiv UKR O          
181 324 Anton Umanskyy THC Lisovi Haschi UKR O   J      
182 335 Nazar Kondrashevskyy THC Juventa UKR O          
183 389 Mykola Krokhmal Odesa UKR O V     ? 50+  
184 401 Vitaliy Ignatenko Devyaty val UKR O V        
185 432 Igor Zaporojets THC Juventa UKR O V        
186 268 Anatoliy Sapozhnikov Odesa UKR OT   J      
187 448 Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val UKR     J     U13




Veterans  (Preliminary version of groups is here)
41 players from 11 countries:
 #NameClubCountryWR placeWR valueEstimated
WR points
  1 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika  RUS 11 900 740
  2 Lars Henriksson Broderna Grym  SWE 30 859 707
  3 Joakim Lundin DAJM  SWE 50 796 680
  4 Dmitriy Belavin ---  RUS 54 751 667
  5 Bjarne Axelsen 1 & 1  DEN 58 740 658
  6 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK  NOR 64 729 653
  7 Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates  RUS 74 733 651
  8 Sergejs Mihejevs Riga THC  LAT 78 771 646
  9 Vaclav Pikl THC Stiga Elites  CZE 79 708 640
  10 Pavel Plesak APP Gladiators Plzen  CZE 85 735 627
  11 Daniel Matysek HCS Zabka Praha  CZE 102 655 612
  12 Mykhaylo Shalomayev THC Shaleni Bdzholy  UKR 103 727 599
  13 Lars-Erik Svensson Umea HSS  SWE 113 649 586
  14 Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros  RUS 117 638 579
  15 Truls Mansson Bjorkhagen Rangers  SWE 118 642 575
  16 Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat  FIN 119 633 570
  17 Aleksandrs Zernovojs VJN Ventspils  LAT 121 670 567
  18 Espen Moe Trondheim BHK  NOR 124 714 562
  19 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Odesa  UKR 130 658 558
  20 Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 138 623 550
  21 Igor Saveljev SK Raua  EST 150 616 537
  22 Petteri Sevon POLY  FIN 168 634 525
  23 Raimonds Isa Ventspils GHK  LAT 173 601 513
  24 Arnis Vitols Skrunda THC  LAT 205 562 496
  25 Milos Sevr THC Stiga Elites  CZE 213 568 473
  26 Simon Thomas Stiga Big Band Praha  GBR 223 524 450
  27 Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua  EST 242 574 426
  28 Thomas Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin  GER 340 438 411
  29 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Riga THC  LAT 351 462 407
  30 Mykola Krokhmal Odesa  UKR 389 455 403
  31 Andrei Kniaziuk Novopolotsk  BLR 398 457 398
  32 Vitaliy Ignatenko Devyaty val  UKR 401 456 386
  33 Igor Zaporojets THC Juventa  UKR 432 473 373
  34 Vesa Koskela Spjalerance  FIN 440 400 361
  35 Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius  LTU 465 385 336
  36 Michael Toft Nielsen Kaeltestarre 83  DEN 487 398 314
  37 Ralph Pommerenke Frankfurt Gothers  GER 568 326 250
  38 Sergei Sokolov SK Raua  EST 587 442 173
  39 Vladimir Voronov THC Vilnius  LTU 716 304 100
  40 Frank Rasche Unterfohring  GER 1265 107 33
  41 Alexandre Valachonovitch Minsk  BLR 1857 40 9

Junior (Preliminary version of groups is here)
35 players from 10 countries:
 #NameClubCountryWR placeWR valueEstimated
WR points
  1 Jan Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 13 942 742
  2 Kevin Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 21 831 695
  3 Oscar Henriksson Broderna Grym  SWE 43 784 668
  4 Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC  LAT 47 729 642
  5 Filips Buhtujevs Incukalns THC  LAT 75 713 614
  6 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite  LAT 77 778 590
  7 Dmitry Malygin Petersburg Pirates  RUS 111 654 565
  8 Roman Ignatenko Devyaty val  UKR 127 622 543
  9 Edgars Vitols Skrunda THC  LAT 131 664 523
  10 Jan Sladek THC Stiga Elites  CZE 148 598 509
  11 Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val  UKR 193 568 499
  12 Dmitry Afonin MaSKA  RUS 200 559 496
  13 Jiri Chylik ml. HCS Zabka Praha  CZE 207 554 487
  14 Emils Liepins BJC Laimite  LAT 254 505 476
  15 Nikita Pavlov MaSKA  RUS 258 555 465
  16 Anatoliy Sapozhnikov Odesa  UKR 268 523 454
  17 Simonas Pleikys THC Vilnius  LTU 285 561 443
  18 Aleksi Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 293 470 430
  19 Rene Huhtala Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 296 505 418
  20 Anton Umanskyy THC Lisovi Haschi  UKR 324 509 396
  21 Vladimir Smirnov Legion  RUS 337 452 380
  22 Leon Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin  GER 360 452 365
  23 Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val  UKR 448 405 349
  24 Mathias Jacobsen Fremad Eagles  DEN 464 387 338
  25 Valentin Dietze Frankfurt Gothers  GER 492 397 325
  26 Marek Matejka BSE Ceske Budejovice  CZE 573 355 299
  27 Vegard Klippen Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 620 381 264
  28 Tomas Kahoun ml. BSE Pelhrimov  CZE 663 270 216
  29 Torbjorn Kverneland Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 746 339 164
  30 Laurynas Orlauskas THC Vilnius  LTU 755 223 118
  31 Thorbjorn F. Hestvaag Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 1006 138 80
  32 Vadim Romanenko Minsk  BLR 1347 106 53
  33 Juozapas Gustainis THC Vilnius  LTU 1700 50 29
  34 Linus Nilsson Trekatter BHK  SWE 1729 64 15
  35 Morten Mikal Brekken Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 2221 17 4


Ladies
(1 group)
18 players from 8 countries:
 #NameClubCountryWR placeWR valueEstimated
WR points
  1 Viktoria Laricheva Athena  RUS 68 764 588
  2 Irina Belavina Athena  RUS 137 622 547
  3 Maria Saveljeva SK Raua  EST 141 650 532
  4 Maria Miloradova THC Ural  RUS 188 606 516
  5 Anette Engel Fremad Eagles  DEN 218 579 499
  6 Caroline Eriksson Delsbo BHK  SWE 260 582 487
  7 Viktoriya Noselivska THC Lisovi Haschi  UKR 263 552 463
  8 Laima Kamzola VJN Ventspils  LAT 275 531 441
  9 Ilze Zuce-Tenca Incukalns THC  LAT 282 474 407
  10 Netta Jousi POLY  FIN 328 526 370
  11 Sissie Wikstrom Bjorkhagen Rangers  SWE 368 452 333
  12 Gundega Pake GHK Saulkrasti  LAT 441 379 288
  13 Elena Racenaja ---  LAT 531 357 214
  14 Elina Gala Incukalns THC  LAT 564 310 139
  15 Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius  LTU 725 250 70
  16 Jurgita Arbaciauskaite Laikas Zaisti  LTU 1696 45 14
  17 Maria Elena Pettersson Bjorkhagen Rangers  SWE 2910 18 4
  18 Anna-Karin Svensson Delsbo BHK  SWE 19000 0 1



Veterans O50 (50+)
11-17 players from 9 countries:

 #NameClubCountryWR placeWR valueEstimated
WR points
? 50+ 1 Vaclav Pikl THC Stiga Elites  CZE 79 708 539
? 50+ 2 Lars-Erik Svensson Umea HSS  SWE 113 649 511
  3 Jerry Wikstrom Bjorkhagen Rangers  SWE 143 651 494
  4 Alexandr Danilov Petersburg Pirates  RUS 209 589 457
  5 Milos Sevr THC Stiga Elites  CZE 213 568 431
? 50+ 6 Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua  EST 242 574 407
  7 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Riga THC  LAT 351 462 383
? 50+ 8 Mykola Krokhmal Odesa  UKR 389 455 368
? 50+ 9 Andrei Kniaziuk Novopolotsk  BLR 398 457 355
  10 Vesa Koskela Spjalerance  FIN 440 400 326
? 50+ 11 Michael Toft Nielsen Kaeltestarre 83  DEN 487 398 298
  12 Alexey Krinov RS-Balance  RUS 529 473 274
  13 Gunars Buls ---  LAT 665 274 248
  14 Vilnis Zoldners Riga THC  LAT 711 319 216
  15 Jouko Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 838 285 175
  16 Dainis Zarins Ventspils GHK  LAT 844 317 115
  17 Georgijs Semjonovs VJN Ventspils  LAT 907 165 59
  18 Janis Rektins KZDC Valmiera  LAT 1146 117 24


Junior U13
17 players from 5 countries:
 #NameClubCountryWR placeWR valueEstimated
WR points
  1 Dmitry Afonin MaSKA  RUS 200 559 454
  2 Raivis Miglinieks BJC Laimite  LAT 236 605 421
  3 Nikita Pavlov MaSKA  RUS 258 555 389
  4 Aleksi Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 293 470 355
  5 Rainers Kalnins Incukalns THC  LAT 387 443 324
  6 Evgeniy Matantsev Devyaty val  UKR 448 405 292
  7 Emils Krasts ---  LAT 558 392 253
  8 Ingus Danenbergs Skrunda THC  LAT 571 323 206
  9 Rudis Kadakovskis Skrunda THC  LAT 683 287 173
  10 Elvis Arhinovics ---  LAT 759 215 120
  11 Aigars Romals Incukalns THC  LAT 977 161 82
  12 Aldis Gusevs BJC Laimite  LAT 1576 170 51
  13 Davis Krasts ---  LAT 1952 32 19
  14 Alisa Jashina ---  RUS 1992 34 14
  15 Uno Osterman BHK Mollan Rouge  SWE 3193 20 7
  16 Andzejs Barins ---  LAT 3706 7 3
  17 Peteris Gravans ---  LAT 3707 7 1


Open (Preliminary version of groups is here)
122 players from 11 countries:
 #NameClubCountryWR placeWR valueEstimated
WR points
  1 Maxim Borisov Legion  RUS 1 983 950
  2 Edgars Caics BJC Laimite  LAT 2 992 938
  3 Ahti Lampi Spjalerance  FIN 3 975 928
  4 Atis Silis BJC Laimite  LAT 4 1010 918
  5 Alexey Zaharov Bagira  RUS 5 958 906
  6 Alexander Miloradov Bagira  RUS 6 925 896
  7 Dmitriy Koshman Bagira  RUS 7 950 886
  8 Yevgen Levdansky THC Stiga Elites  UKR 9 880 876
  9 Alexey Titov Alfa-Taktika  RUS 11 900 866
  10 Carl Bindekrans BJC Laimite  SWE 12 875 858
  11 Jan Pelkonen Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 13 942 851
  12 Peter Ostlund Umea HSS  SWE 14 883 845
  13 Valts Smagars Skrunda THC  LAT 17 883 839
  14 Santtu Sainio Talpelan Taiga  FIN 18 857 833
  15 Oleg Ortinov Legion  RUS 19 917 826
  16 Kevin Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 21 831 818
  17 Andrey Voskoboynikov Pyramida  RUS 22 830 811
  18 Edgars Saulitis Incukalns THC  LAT 26 811 805
  19 Matiss Saulitis Incukalns THC  LAT 27 815 796
  20 Jevgenijs Zaharovs Skrunda THC  LAT 29 842 789
  21 Lars Henriksson Broderna Grym  SWE 30 859 785
  22 Janne Ollila Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 32 850 776
  23 Edgars Mucenieks Skrunda THC  LAT 36 908 771
  24 Mikhail Shashkov Legion  RUS 38 794 767
  25 Veniamin Gerasimov THC Toros  RUS 39 766 762
  26 Andris Liepins BJC Laimite  LAT 40 784 760
  27 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy THC Lisovi Haschi  UKR 41 813 758
  28 Oscar Henriksson Broderna Grym  SWE 43 784 756
  29 Marcus Andersson Atletico Goteborg  SWE 46 788 752
  30 Gints Lasmanis Skrunda THC  LAT 47 729 747
  31 Raivis Pukinskis Skrunda THC  LAT 48 793 739
  32 Jimmy Mardell Bjorkhagen Rangers  SWE 49 725 730
  33 Joakim Lundin DAJM  SWE 50 796 721
  34 Dmitriy Belavin ---  RUS 54 751 713
  35 Bjarne Axelsen 1 & 1  DEN 58 740 709
  36 Yngve Aasheim Trondheim BHK  NOR 64 729 705
  37 Raivis Sternats Riga THC  LAT 66 730 702
  38 Krystof Lebl Stiga Big Band Praha  CZE 69 792 701
  39 Martin Arenlind DAJM  SWE 70 746 700
  40 Otto Pesala Spjalerance  FIN 71 696 698
  41 Vitaly Skorobogatov Petersburg Pirates  RUS 74 733 695
  42 Filips Buhtujevs Incukalns THC  LAT 75 713 691
  43 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins BJC Laimite  LAT 77 778 686
  44 Vaclav Pikl THC Stiga Elites  CZE 79 708 681
  45 Frode Hagerup Tonsberg BHK  NOR 84 682 678
  46 Pavel Plesak APP Gladiators Plzen  CZE 85 735 675
  47 Rudolfs Kamzols VJN Ventspils  LAT 98 702 672
  48 Daniel Matysek HCS Zabka Praha  CZE 102 655 668
  49 Mykhaylo Shalomayev THC Shaleni Bdzholy  UKR 103 727 664
  50 Arturs Vercins BJC Laimite  LAT 105 686 656
  51 Alexandr Zaytsev Alliance  RUS 106 660 648
  52 Andreas Roren Stigarevolusjonen  NOR 108 639 641
  53 Lars-Erik Svensson Umea HSS  SWE 113 649 635
  54 Yuriy Prostakov THC Toros  RUS 117 638 631
  55 Truls Mansson Bjorkhagen Rangers  SWE 118 642 629
  56 Jari Sahlgren Kiekko-Lampaat  FIN 119 633 626
  57 Aleksandrs Zernovojs VJN Ventspils  LAT 121 670 623
  58 Jevgeni Lvov ---  EST 123 633 619
  59 Espen Moe Trondheim BHK  NOR 124 714 616
  60 Artem Valiev Legion  LTU 126 701 613
  61 Roman Ignatenko Devyaty val  UKR 127 622 611
  62 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Odesa  UKR 130 658 609
  63 Sami Hellstrom Spjalerance  FIN 132 702 606
  64 Kimmo Eriksson Turun Seudun PJK  FIN 138 623 603
  65 Maria Saveljeva SK Raua  EST 141 650 600
  66 Jan Sladek THC Stiga Elites  CZE 148 598 598
  67 Igor Saveljev SK Raua  EST 150 616 596
  68 Teuvo Moisa Talpelan Taiga  FIN 154 622 590
  69 Miroslav Cernoch HCS Zabka Praha  CZE 159 656 581
  70 Markus Nilsson BHK Mollan Rouge  SWE 165 624 570
  71 Petteri Sevon POLY  FIN 168 634 560
  72 Martin Zenisek APP Gladiators Plzen  CZE 172 567 553
  73 Krystof Herold HCS Zabka Praha  CZE 192 583 549
  74 Oleksii Korabel Devyaty val  UKR 193 568 545
  75 Jiri Chylik ml. HCS Zabka Praha  CZE 207 554 542
  76 Anette Engel Fremad Eagles  DEN 218 579 539
  77 Niko Tuominen POLY  FIN 220 563 535
  78 Simon Thomas Stiga Big Band Praha  GBR 223 524 528
  79 Vafa Hamdamov SK Raua  EST 242 574 519
  80 Jani Herlevi Talpelan Taiga  FIN 251 534 509
  81 Zdenek Lopaur Stiga HC Benatky  CZE 252 494 495
  82 Viktoriya Noselivska THC Lisovi Haschi  UKR 263 552 483
  83 Yevhen Rykun THC Lisovi Haschi  UKR 279 487 472
  84 Simonas Pleikys THC Vilnius  LTU 285 561 463
  85 Dmytro Donets Impuls Kyiv  UKR 287 472 458
  86 Anton Umanskyy THC Lisovi Haschi  UKR 324 509 453
  87 Nazar Kondrashevskyy THC Juventa  UKR 335 438 448
  88 Thomas Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin  GER 340 438 444
  89 Leon Haussknecht Satyrion Berlin  GER 360 452 440
  90 Mykola Krokhmal Odesa  UKR 389 455 437
  91 Andrei Kniaziuk Novopolotsk  BLR 398 457 432
  92 Vitaliy Ignatenko Devyaty val  UKR 401 456 428
  93 Juri Artamonov SK Raua  EST 405 420 420
  94 Igor Zaporojets THC Juventa  UKR 432 473 409
  95 Alen Shekarev SK Raua  EST 437 396 399
  96 Svein Arne Fure Minde Muthapuckers  NOR 452 408 390
  97 Mathias Jacobsen Fremad Eagles  DEN 464 387 384
  98 Audrius Pleikys THC Vilnius  LTU 465 385 381
  99 Vladislav Trofimov Trimix BHC  EST 466 466 379
  100 Vladislav Zubel ---  EST 474 475 376
  101 Christian Aden VfP Friesland  GER 483 398 372
  102 Michael Toft Nielsen Kaeltestarre 83  DEN 487 398 364
  103 Valentin Dietze Frankfurt Gothers  GER 492 397 353
  104 Tim Tigges Satyrion Berlin  GER 545 364 341
  105 Ralph Pommerenke Frankfurt Gothers  GER 568 326 327
  106 Vegard Klippen Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 620 381 313
  107 Aleksandr Tarakanov RS-Balance  KAZ 655 335 298
  108 Vladimir Voronov THC Vilnius  LTU 716 304 281
  109 Sandra Komaraite THC Vilnius  LTU 725 250 262
  110 Torbjorn Kverneland Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 746 339 243
  111 Laurynas Orlauskas THC Vilnius  LTU 755 223 230
  112 Linas Vasilevicius THC Vilnius  LTU 794 224 220
  113 Elias Klimek TEHC Puck Off Bad Durkheim  GER 796 261 197
  114 Mirko Konig Koe-Fighters  GER 828 278 176
  115 Darius Stasiunas THC Vilnius  LTU 831 218 152
  116 Thorbjorn F. Hestvaag Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 1006 138 125
  117 Mazvydas Satkus ---  LTU 1059 156 113
  118 Morten Aarflot Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 1105 121 101
  119 Frank Rasche Unterfohring  GER 1265 107 83
  120 Vadim Romanenko Minsk  BLR 1347 106 67
  121 Philip Basch Koe-Fighters  GER 1392 88 47
  122 Jurgita Arbaciauskaite Laikas Zaisti  LTU 1696 45 30
  123 Alexandre Valachonovitch Minsk  BLR 1857 40 24
  124 Roman Romanenko Minsk  BLR 2059 23 14
  125 Morten Mikal Brekken Jaren Bordhockey  NOR 2221 17 9
  126 Maksim Vasilyeu Minsk  BLR 2882 19 4



OUR PARTNERS


stiga

mentos

chupachups
valsts sportam

Rīgas Dome IKSD
  • Meduskoks
  • www.perfettivanmelle.com/
  • Valsts sportam
  • mentos
  • Venden
  • Chupachups
  • Stiga
  • Fruittella
  • TabulaRasa
  • RD IKSD
  • http://www.nano.lv/
  • xnet.lv
  • Meller